AccuData Timing Service LLC  - Contractor License      5/2/2019 - 6:04 PM
               2019 William Crosley Invitational - 5/2/2019               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================          
 Meet Record: * 12.10  2008        Pickens, Peabody-Burns                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 McKinsie Hoopes            9 Burrton                  14.07Q          
  2 Charleigh Friesen          9 Kiowa County             14.33q          
  3 Kylee Bartlett            11 Central Christian        14.38           
  4 Jennifer Hagen            11 Central Christian        14.51           
  5 Liz Graber                10 Pretty Prairie           15.18           
  6 Lacee Wolf                10 Kiowa-South Barber       15.94           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Gracie Gray               10 Kiowa County             13.94Q          
  2 Naesha Ducimetiere        10 Burrton                  14.25q 14.246   
  3 Claire Krehbiel           12 Pretty Prairie           14.57           
  4 Kayla Blasi               10 Langdon-Fairfield        14.91           
  5 Taiyah Chapman            11 Central Christian        15.86           
  6 Mary Little                9 Hutchinson-Trinity       17.42           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Addi Heinson               9 Kiowa County             13.42Q          
  2 Jorah Harbaugh             9 Pretty Prairie           14.25q 14.243   
  3 Macey Pond                 9 South Haven              14.58           
  4 Alex Friesen              12 Kiowa County JV          15.09           
  5 Aubreigh Haxton           10 Argonia                  15.57           
  6 Ellie Ryou                11 Hutchinson-Trinity       16.64           
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Tori Poe                  11 Norwich                  13.40Q          
  2 Jaetyn Conrad             12 Langdon-Fairfield        14.47           
  3 Alyssa Bridges             9 South Haven              14.61           
  4 Emma Thompson              9 Kiowa County JV          14.99           
  5 Savannah Shively          10 Argonia                  15.90           
===================================================================       
 Meet Record: * 12.10  2008        Pickens, Peabody-Burns                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Tori Poe                  11 Norwich                  13.40Q  4       
  2 Addi Heinson               9 Kiowa County             13.42Q  3       
  3 Gracie Gray               10 Kiowa County             13.94Q  2       
  4 McKinsie Hoopes            9 Burrton                  14.07Q  1       
  5 Jorah Harbaugh             9 Pretty Prairie           14.25q  3 14.243
  6 Naesha Ducimetiere        10 Burrton                  14.25q  2 14.246
  7 Charleigh Friesen          9 Kiowa County             14.33q  1       
  8 Kylee Bartlett            11 Central Christian        14.38   1       
  9 Jaetyn Conrad             12 Langdon-Fairfield        14.47   4       
 10 Jennifer Hagen            11 Central Christian        14.51   1       
 11 Claire Krehbiel           12 Pretty Prairie           14.57   2       
 12 Macey Pond                 9 South Haven              14.58   3       
 13 Alyssa Bridges             9 South Haven              14.61   4       
 14 Kayla Blasi               10 Langdon-Fairfield        14.91   2       
 15 Emma Thompson              9 Kiowa County JV          14.99   4       
 16 Alex Friesen              12 Kiowa County JV          15.09   3       
 17 Liz Graber                10 Pretty Prairie           15.18   1       
 18 Aubreigh Haxton           10 Argonia                  15.57   3       
 19 Taiyah Chapman            11 Central Christian        15.86   2       
 20 Savannah Shively          10 Argonia                  15.90   4       
 21 Lacee Wolf                10 Kiowa-South Barber       15.94   1       
 22 Ellie Ryou                11 Hutchinson-Trinity       16.64   3       
 23 Mary Little                9 Hutchinson-Trinity       17.42   2