AccuData Timing Service LLC  - Contractor License 
           2019 William Crosley Invitational - 5/2/2019            
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
 Meet Record: * 10.90  1997        Stucky, Pretty Prairie          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brady McIntire            10 Norwich                  12.16Q   
  2 Jacob Seitnater           10 Hutchinson-Trinity       12.64q   
  3 Hunter Fitch              12 Norwich                  12.75    
  4 Caydan Pore                9 Kiowa County             12.88    
  5 Leif Hernandez             9 Burrton                  13.37    
  6 Brayden Pierce            10 Argonia                  13.71    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Philippe Manga            10 Hutchinson-Trinity       11.90Q   
  2 AJ Owens                  12 Kiowa County             12.25q   
  3 Adam Blanchat              9 Attica                   12.45q   
  4 Deonis Coon               11 Central Christian        12.93    
  5 Brock Steadman             9 Pretty Prairie           13.12    
  6 Trenton Rogers            10 Pretty Prairie           14.02    
  7 Josh Webster              10 Argonia                  17.56    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cole Coggins              12 Kiowa-South Barber       11.73Q   
  2 Emilio Perez              10 Kiowa-South Barber       12.42q   
  3 Jordan Smith               9 Kiowa County             12.91    
  4 Braden Voyles              9 Norwich                  13.07    
  5 Tyris Chapman              9 Central Christian        13.43    
  6 Kyle Boyle                12 Burrton                  13.89    
  7 Seth Drouhard              9 Argonia                  13.92    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.90  1997        Stucky, Pretty Prairie          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cole Coggins              12 Kiowa-South Barber       11.73Q  3
  2 Philippe Manga            10 Hutchinson-Trinity       11.90Q  2
  3 Brady McIntire            10 Norwich                  12.16Q  1
  4 AJ Owens                  12 Kiowa County             12.25q  2
  5 Emilio Perez              10 Kiowa-South Barber       12.42q  3
  6 Adam Blanchat              9 Attica                   12.45q  2
  7 Jacob Seitnater           10 Hutchinson-Trinity       12.64q  1
  8 Hunter Fitch              12 Norwich                  12.75   1
  9 Caydan Pore                9 Kiowa County             12.88   1
 10 Jordan Smith               9 Kiowa County             12.91   3
 11 Deonis Coon               11 Central Christian        12.93   2
 12 Braden Voyles              9 Norwich                  13.07   3
 13 Brock Steadman             9 Pretty Prairie           13.12   2
 14 Leif Hernandez             9 Burrton                  13.37   1
 15 Tyris Chapman              9 Central Christian        13.43   3
 16 Brayden Pierce            10 Argonia                  13.71   1
 17 Kyle Boyle                12 Burrton                  13.89   3
 18 Seth Drouhard              9 Argonia                  13.92   3
 19 Trenton Rogers            10 Pretty Prairie           14.02   2
 20 Josh Webster              10 Argonia                  17.56   2