AccuData Timing Service LLC  - Contractor License      5/2/2019 - 6:04 PM
               2019 William Crosley Invitational - 5/2/2019               
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================          
 Meet Record: * 25.20  2008        Pickens, Peabody-Burns                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Gracie Gray               10 Kiowa County             29.47Q          
  2 Alexa Morales             10 Hutchinson-Trinity       29.78q          
  3 Cora Vineyard             12 Argonia                  30.37  30.362   
  4 Morgan Schrag             12 Pretty Prairie           30.56           
  5 Paige Dechant             12 Hutchinson-Trinity       31.48           
  6 Maci Dunlavy               9 Burrton                  33.28           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Brecken VandenHoek        12 Kiowa County             28.39Q          
  2 Samantha Dark             10 Attica                   29.61q          
  3 Sarah Hubert              10 Kiowa County JV          31.23           
  4 Kayla Blasi               10 Langdon-Fairfield        31.94           
  5 Baylea Dennett            12 Central Christian        32.32           
 -- McKinsie Hoopes            9 Burrton                     FS           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Tori Poe                  11 Norwich                  28.23Q          
  2 Kaitlyn Scott-Welch       10 Norwich                  29.79q          
  3 Ziya Simms                10 Central Christian        30.23           
  4 Alyssa Bridges             9 South Haven              30.37  30.363   
  5 Liz Graber                10 Pretty Prairie           31.26           
  6 Savannah Shively          10 Argonia                  33.72           
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Addi Heinson               9 Kiowa County             28.28Q          
  2 Kylee Bartlett            11 Central Christian        29.87           
  3 Charleigh Friesen          9 Kiowa County JV          30.62           
  4 Chelsea Coleman            9 Argonia                  31.53           
  5 Aubrey Young               9 Pretty Prairie           31.99           
  6 Olivia Pla                11 Kiowa-South Barber       38.58           
===================================================================       
 Meet Record: * 25.20  2008        Pickens, Peabody-Burns                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Tori Poe                  11 Norwich                  28.23Q  3       
  2 Addi Heinson               9 Kiowa County             28.28Q  4       
  3 Brecken VandenHoek        12 Kiowa County             28.39Q  2       
  4 Gracie Gray               10 Kiowa County             29.47Q  1       
  5 Samantha Dark             10 Attica                   29.61q  2       
  6 Alexa Morales             10 Hutchinson-Trinity       29.78q  1       
  7 Kaitlyn Scott-Welch       10 Norwich                  29.79q  3       
  8 Kylee Bartlett            11 Central Christian        29.87   4       
  9 Ziya Simms                10 Central Christian        30.23   3       
 10 Cora Vineyard             12 Argonia                  30.37   1 30.362
 11 Alyssa Bridges             9 South Haven              30.37   3 30.363
 12 Morgan Schrag             12 Pretty Prairie           30.56   1       
 13 Charleigh Friesen          9 Kiowa County JV          30.62   4       
 14 Sarah Hubert              10 Kiowa County JV          31.23   2       
 15 Liz Graber                10 Pretty Prairie           31.26   3       
 16 Paige Dechant             12 Hutchinson-Trinity       31.48   1       
 17 Chelsea Coleman            9 Argonia                  31.53   4       
 18 Kayla Blasi               10 Langdon-Fairfield        31.94   2       
 19 Aubrey Young               9 Pretty Prairie           31.99   4       
 20 Baylea Dennett            12 Central Christian        32.32   2       
 21 Maci Dunlavy               9 Burrton                  33.28   1       
 22 Savannah Shively          10 Argonia                  33.72   3       
 23 Olivia Pla                11 Kiowa-South Barber       38.58   4       
 -- McKinsie Hoopes            9 Burrton                     FS   2