AccuData Timing Service LLC  - Contractor License 
           2019 William Crosley Invitational - 5/2/2019            
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
 Meet Record: * 22.60  2009        Jantzen, Moundridge             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brady McIntire            10 Norwich                  24.76Q   
  2 Deonis Coon               11 Central Christian        25.78    
  3 William McMurry           10 Burrton                  26.54    
  4 Trent Wise                12 Norwich                  27.58    
  5 Tyris Chapman              9 Central Christian        27.78    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Philippe Manga            10 Hutchinson-Trinity       23.70Q   
  2 Isaac Miller              12 Hutchinson-Trinity       24.49q   
  3 Cale Thompson             12 Kiowa County             25.49q   
  4 Braiden Merhoff           12 Kiowa County             25.50    
  5 Judson Hibbs               9 Norwich                  28.40    
  6 Josh Webster              10 Argonia                  36.83    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cole Coggins              12 Kiowa-South Barber       23.59Q   
  2 Tommy Ryan                12 Hutchinson-Trinity       25.14q   
  3 Emilio Perez              10 Kiowa-South Barber       25.26q   
  4 Leif Hernandez             9 Burrton                  27.33    
  5 Andrew Kennedy             9 Langdon-Fairfield        27.69    
  6 Brady Fowler               9 Langdon-Fairfield        28.43    
  7 Logan Barnes              12 Central Christian        31.69    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.60  2009        Jantzen, Moundridge             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cole Coggins              12 Kiowa-South Barber       23.59Q  3
  2 Philippe Manga            10 Hutchinson-Trinity       23.70Q  2
  3 Brady McIntire            10 Norwich                  24.76Q  1
  4 Isaac Miller              12 Hutchinson-Trinity       24.49q  2
  5 Tommy Ryan                12 Hutchinson-Trinity       25.14q  3
  6 Emilio Perez              10 Kiowa-South Barber       25.26q  3
  7 Cale Thompson             12 Kiowa County             25.49q  2
  8 Braiden Merhoff           12 Kiowa County             25.50   2
  9 Deonis Coon               11 Central Christian        25.78   1
 10 William McMurry           10 Burrton                  26.54   1
 11 Leif Hernandez             9 Burrton                  27.33   3
 12 Trent Wise                12 Norwich                  27.58   1
 13 Andrew Kennedy             9 Langdon-Fairfield        27.69   3
 14 Tyris Chapman              9 Central Christian        27.78   1
 15 Judson Hibbs               9 Norwich                  28.40   2
 16 Brady Fowler               9 Langdon-Fairfield        28.43   3
 17 Logan Barnes              12 Central Christian        31.69   3
 18 Josh Webster              10 Argonia                  36.83   2