'We have an eye for your finish line'

 

2011 RESULTS

Main Menu

HOME

SCHEDULE

RESULTS

SERVICES

CONTACT US

 

 
Feb 19-20
Junior College Regional Championships
Manhattan, KS
Feb 25-26
RMAC Conference Championships
Kearney, NE
March 17
Southwestern College Invite
Winfield, KS
March 26
Alex Francis HS/College Classic
Hays, KS
April 2
Hutchinson CC Night Relays
Hutchinson, KS
April 9
ACCK Championships
Lindsborg, KS
April 9
Abilene Marathon -1/2- 5K & 10K
Abilene, KS
April 12
Great Bend High School Invite
Great Bend, KS
April 19
Great Bend JV Invite
Great Bend, KS
April 26
Great Bend 7th/8th Grade Invite
Great Bend, KS
April 29
Topeka Seaman Relays
Topeka, KS
May 3
Garden City HS Invitational
Garden City, KS
May 4
Great Bend Middle School Invite
Great Bend, KS
May 5-7
JUCO Regional Championships
Coffeyville, KS
May 7
HPEA League Championships
Sublette, KS
May 10
Ark-River League Championships
Garden City, KS
May 12
Fort Hays State Twilight
Hays, KS
May 12
WAC Conference Championships
Dodge City, KS
May 13
Cimarron League Meet
Cimarron, KS
May 19-21
Junior College National Championships
Hutchinson, KS
May 20
1A Regional HS Championships
Hays, KS
May 21
AAU District Qualifier
Leavenworth, KS
June 4
AAU Qualifier
Grandview, MO
June 12
USATF Youth Region Challenge
Liberty, MO
June 18
Human (E) Motion 25 & 63 Mi.Bike & 1/2 Mar/5K Road Race
Great Bend, KS
June 18
Youth District Qualifier
Liberty, MO
June 25
Relay for Life 5K & 10K
Lincoln, NE
June 30-July 3
AAU National Qualifier
Lawrence, KS
July 2
Wild West Fest 5K
Hays, KS
July 7-10
Region 16 USATF Youth Championships
Lawrence, KS
July 15-16
Sunflower State Games
Topeka, KS
July 16
Hays Rec Couch Potato Triathlon
Hays, KS
July 30
Wakeeney Triathlon
Wakeeney, KS
July 30
All-Star High School XC Invite
Hays, KS
Aug. 13
Herzogfest 5K
Victoria, KS
RESULTS
Aug. 14
Hays Rec Summer Slam Triathlon
Hays, KS
Aug. 27
Fort Hays State Alumni XC Run
Hays, KS
Sept 3
Race to cure cancer 5K/10K
Norfork, NE
Sept 10
Patriots' Day 10K
Syracuse, NE
Sept 11
MERITRUST Tiger Trot
Wichita, KS
Sept 17
Dodge City 5K
Dodge City, KS
RESULTS
Sept 26
UNK High School Invitational
Kearney, NE
Oct. 1
Leave a Legacy 10K & 5K
Garden City, KS
Oct. 8
Fort Hays State Homecoming 5K
Hays, KS
Oct. 8
Fort Hays State XC Open
Hays, KS
Oct. 14
McPherson Invite
McPherson, KS
Oct. 15
Sunfower League Championships
Lawrence, KS
Oct. 22
6A Regional XC Championships
Olathe, KS
Oct. 29
3-5-6A KS HS XC Championships
Lawrence, KS

RESULTS

Oct. 31
Region 6 JUCO XC Championships
Garden City, KS
Nov. 5
NCAA South Central Regional Cross Country Championships
Wichita Falls, TX
Nov. 12
USATF Youth & Masters XC Championships
Lawrence, KS
Nov. 24
YMCA Turkey Trott
Lincoln, NE
Nov. 24
YMCA Turkey Trott
Kearney, NE
Dec. 3
Thin Mint 5K
Hays, KS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

www.TheosCommerceStore.com