Main Menu

HOME

SCHEDULE

RESULTS

SERVICES

CONTACT US

 
2012 -Results
March 15
Southwestern Inv.
Winfield, KS
March 17
Shamrock Shuffle 5 & 10K
Kearney, NE
March 23
Alex Francis Distance Classic
Hays, KS
March 24
Alex Francis HS & College
Hays, KS
April 7
FHSU Quad
Hays, KS
April 7
Hutch JUCO Night Relays
Hutchinson, KS
April 10
Great Bend HS Invite
Great Bend, KS
April 14
Eisenhower Marathon
Abilene, KS
April 15
Spring Migration Triathlon
Emporia, KS
April 17
Great Bend HS JV
Great Bend, KS
April 21
Arbor Day 5K/10K
Nebraska City, NE
April 24
Great Bend MS JV
Great Bend, KS
April 27
Topeka Seaman Invite
Topeka, KS
April 28
FHSU Open
Hays, KS
May 1
Garden City HS V/JV Invite
Garden City, KS
May 3
Great Bend MS Invite
Great Bend, KS
May 3-4-5
JUCO Regional Championships
Hutchinson, KS
May 4-5-6
MIAA Championships
Emporia, KS
May 10
WAC League Meet
Dodge City, KS
May 10
Central Prairie League
Victoria, KS
May 11
Hi Plains League
Johnson, KS
May 12
ARMS League
Garden City, KS
May 18
1A Regional Championships
Hays, KS
May 18
5A Regional Championships
Salina, KS
May 18
Regional Track Championships
Mound City, KS
May 18
Regional Track Championships
Buhler, KS
May 19
Try a Tri - Triathlon
Kearney, NE
May 26
Memorial Weekend Duathlon
Hays, KS
May 30
BCCC Discus Challenge
Great Bend, KS
June 2
Human (e) Motion 5k-1/2 M
Great Bend, KS
June 2
AAU Youth District Qualifier
Towanda, KS
June 9
AAU Youth District Qualifier
Oak Grove, MO
June 16-17
USATF MV Assoc. T&F
Liberty, MO
June 17
Tracy's Memorial Run
Lincoln, NE
June 28-1
AAU National Qualifier
Texarkana, TX
June 28-1
AAU National Qualifier
Joplin, MO
June 30
Run with the big dogs 5K
Nebraska City, NE
July 5-8
USATF Region T&F
Lawrence, KS
July 7
Wild West 5K
Hays, KS
July 13
Sunflower State Games 5K/10K
Topeka, KS
July 13-14
Sunflower State Games
Topeka, KS
July 14
Couch Potato Triathlon
Hays, KS
July 21
Fort Riley 10-5-2 Mile Runs
Junction City, KS
July 28
VMA Sprint Triathlon & DT 5K
Cambridge, OH
July 28
Schoenchen Age-Graded Mile
Schoenchen, KS
Aug. 4
Race to Cure Cancer 5K
Norfork, NE
Aug. 4
Summer Slam Triathlon
Hays, KS
Aug. 11
Herzogfest 5K
Victoria, KS
Aug. 25
Speedy PD 5K/10K Race
Manhattan, KS
Aug. 25
Fort Hays State Alumni Run
Victoria, KS
Aug. 26
Big Creek Mud Run
Hays, KS
Aug. 30
Great Bend HS XC Invite
Great Bend, KS
Sept. 1
Bob Timmons Invitational XC
Lawrence, KS
Sept. 8
UCCS XC Invite
Colorado Sp, CO
M W
Sept. 8
Patriots' Day Run
Syracuse, NE
Sept. 8
Free Spirit 5K/10K
Hays, KS
Sept. 9
Tanganyika Tiger Trot
Wichita, KS
Sept. 15
Blue Dragon Invite XC
Hutchinson, KS
Sept. 20
McPherson XC Invite
McPherson, KS
Sept. 24
UNK High School XC Inv
Kearney, NE
Sept. 29
Rim Rock College Invitational XC
Lawrence, KS
Sept. 29
Blue Dragon 5K
Hutchinson, KS
Sept. 29
Mercy Day Run
Fort Scott, KS
Oct 6
Leave a Legacy 5K-10K
Garden City, KS
Oct 6
FHSU Homecoming Run
Hays, KS
Oct 6
FHSU Tiger Open XC
Victoria, KS
Oct 11
WAC XC Championships
Garden City, KS
Oct 13
Sunflower League XC
Lawrence, KS
Oct. 20
USATF COLORADO XC Championships
Colorado Sp, CO
M W
Oct. 20
RMAC XC Championships
Colorado Sp, CO
M W
Oct. 21
KSU Homecoming Run
Manhattan, KS
Oct. 27
Kansas State XC Championships
Lawrence, KS
Oct. 27
Kansas State XC Championships
Wamego, KS
Nov. 10
USATF MV XC Championships
Lawrence, KS
Nov. 10
HRC Turkey Trot
Hays, KS
Nov. 22
Lincoln Turkey Trot
Lincoln, NE
Nov. 22
Kearney Turkey Trot
Kearney, NE
Nov. 24
Topeka Rescue Run
Topeka, KS

 

 

 

 

 

 

www.TheosCommerceStore.com